Zoom Meeting Stundenplan RAUM 2

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
14:00
ZM: Ballett
Ballett
Grade 3+4
14:30 - 15:15
Angelika

ZM: Street Dance
Kids Dance
7-9 Jahre
15:30 - 16:15
Damla + Tina

ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 2
9-12 Jahre
16:30 - 17:15
Damla + Tina

ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 3+4
ab 13 Jahre
17:30 - 18:15
Damla + Tina
15:00
ZM: Ballett
Primary
5-6 Jahre
15:00 - 15:45
Sandra
ZM: Ballett
pre-Ballett
5-6 Jahre
15:15 - 16:00
Angelika
ZM: Ballett
Primary
4-5 Jahre
15:45 - 16:30
Tina

ZM: Ballett
Grade 1
5-6 Jahre
16:45 - 17:30
Tina

ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 2/3
13-16 Jahre
17:45 - 18:30
Tina

ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 4
Jgl./Erw.
18:45 - 19:45
Angelika
ZM: Ballett
Pre-Ballett 1
3-4 Jahre
15:00 - 15:45
Angelika
16:00
ZM: Ballett
Grade 1/2
6-8 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Sandra
ZM: Ballett
Grade 4
10-12 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Sandra
ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 1
10-11 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Angelika
17:00
ZM: Ballett
Grade 3
8-9 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Sandra
ZM: Ballett
Grade 5
WG1-WG3
12-15 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Sandra
ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 2 + 3
12-18 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Angelika
18:00
ZM: Ballett
WG4
Balletjazz-Mix
Ab 16J/Erw.
18:00 - 19:00
Sandra
ZM: Hip Hop
Jgdl.
ab 15 Jahre
18:00 - 19:00
Ece
19:00
ZM: Contemporary
Jgl./Erw.
19:10 - 20:10
Matthew
20:00
ZM: Yoga
Jgl./Erw.
20:00 - 21:00
Katerin
ZM: New-Jazz
Jgl./Erw.
20:30 - 21:30
Katerin
21:00

Montag

  • ZM: Ballett Primary
    5-6 Jahre
    · Sandra
    15:00 - 15:45
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 1/2
    6-8 Jahre
    · Sandra
    16:00 - 16:45
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 3
    8-9 Jahre
    · Sandra
    17:00 - 17:45
  • ZM: Yoga Jgl./Erw. · Katerin
    20:00 - 21:00

Dienstag

  • ZM: Ballett pre-Ballett
    5-6 Jahre
    · Angelika
    15:15 - 16:00
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 4
    10-12 Jahre
    · Sandra
    16:00 - 16:45
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 5
    WG1-WG3
    12-15 Jahre
    · Sandra
    17:00 - 17:45
  • ZM: Ballett WG4
    Balletjazz-Mix
    Ab 16J/Erw.
    · Sandra
    18:00 - 19:00
  • ZM: Contemporary Jgl./Erw. · Matthew
    19:10 - 20:10

Mittwoch

  • ZM: Ballett Ballett
    Grade 3+4
    · Angelika
    14:30 - 15:15
  • ZM: Street Dance Kids Dance
    7-9 Jahre
    · Damla + Tina
    15:30 - 16:15
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 2
    9-12 Jahre
    · Damla + Tina
    16:30 - 17:15
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 3+4
    ab 13 Jahre
    · Damla + Tina
    17:30 - 18:15
  • ZM: New-Jazz Jgl./Erw. · Katerin
    20:30 - 21:30

Donnerstag

  • ZM: Ballett Primary
    4-5 Jahre
    · Tina
    15:45 - 16:30
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 1
    5-6 Jahre
    · Tina
    16:45 - 17:30
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 2/3
    13-16 Jahre
    · Tina
    17:45 - 18:30
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 4
    Jgl./Erw.
    · Angelika
    18:45 - 19:45

Freitag

  • ZM: Ballett Pre-Ballett 1
    3-4 Jahre
    · Angelika
    15:00 - 15:45
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 1
    10-11 Jahre
    · Angelika
    16:00 - 16:45
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 2 + 3
    12-18 Jahre
    · Angelika
    17:00 - 17:45
  • ZM: Hip Hop Jgdl.
    ab 15 Jahre
    · Ece
    18:00 - 19:00
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
14:00
ZM: Ballett
Ballett
Grade 3+4
14:30 - 15:15
Angelika
15:00
ZM: Ballett
Primary
5-6 Jahre
15:00 - 15:45
Sandra
ZM: Ballett
pre-Ballett
5-6 Jahre
15:15 - 16:00
Angelika
ZM: Ballett
Primary
4-5 Jahre
15:45 - 16:30
Tina

ZM: Ballett
Grade 1
5-6 Jahre
16:45 - 17:30
Tina
ZM: Ballett
Pre-Ballett 1
3-4 Jahre
15:00 - 15:45
Angelika
16:00
ZM: Ballett
Grade 1/2
6-8 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Sandra
ZM: Ballett
Grade 4
10-12 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Sandra
17:00
ZM: Ballett
Grade 3
8-9 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Sandra
ZM: Ballett
Grade 5
WG1-WG3
12-15 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Sandra
18:00
ZM: Ballett
WG4
Balletjazz-Mix
Ab 16J/Erw.
18:00 - 19:00
Sandra

Montag

  • ZM: Ballett Primary
    5-6 Jahre
    · Sandra
    15:00 - 15:45
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 1/2
    6-8 Jahre
    · Sandra
    16:00 - 16:45
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 3
    8-9 Jahre
    · Sandra
    17:00 - 17:45

Dienstag

  • ZM: Ballett pre-Ballett
    5-6 Jahre
    · Angelika
    15:15 - 16:00
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 4
    10-12 Jahre
    · Sandra
    16:00 - 16:45
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 5
    WG1-WG3
    12-15 Jahre
    · Sandra
    17:00 - 17:45
  • ZM: Ballett WG4
    Balletjazz-Mix
    Ab 16J/Erw.
    · Sandra
    18:00 - 19:00

Mittwoch

  • ZM: Ballett Ballett
    Grade 3+4
    · Angelika
    14:30 - 15:15

Donnerstag

  • ZM: Ballett Primary
    4-5 Jahre
    · Tina
    15:45 - 16:30
  • ZM: Ballett Grade 1
    5-6 Jahre
    · Tina
    16:45 - 17:30

Freitag

  • ZM: Ballett Pre-Ballett 1
    3-4 Jahre
    · Angelika
    15:00 - 15:45
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
19:00
ZM: Contemporary
Jgl./Erw.
19:10 - 20:10
Matthew
20:00

Dienstag

  • ZM: Contemporary Jgl./Erw. · Matthew
    19:10 - 20:10
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
18:00
ZM: Hip Hop
Jgdl.
ab 15 Jahre
18:00 - 19:00
Ece

Freitag

  • ZM: Hip Hop Jgdl.
    ab 15 Jahre
    · Ece
    18:00 - 19:00
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
20:00
ZM: New-Jazz
Jgl./Erw.
20:30 - 21:30
Katerin
21:00

Mittwoch

  • ZM: New-Jazz Jgl./Erw. · Katerin
    20:30 - 21:30
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
15:00
ZM: Street Dance
Kids Dance
7-9 Jahre
15:30 - 16:15
Damla + Tina

ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 2
9-12 Jahre
16:30 - 17:15
Damla + Tina

ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 3+4
ab 13 Jahre
17:30 - 18:15
Damla + Tina
16:00
ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 1
10-11 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Angelika
17:00
ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 2/3
13-16 Jahre
17:45 - 18:30
Tina

ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 4
Jgl./Erw.
18:45 - 19:45
Angelika
ZM: Street Dance
Street Dance 2 + 3
12-18 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Angelika
18:00
19:00

Mittwoch

  • ZM: Street Dance Kids Dance
    7-9 Jahre
    · Damla + Tina
    15:30 - 16:15
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 2
    9-12 Jahre
    · Damla + Tina
    16:30 - 17:15
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 3+4
    ab 13 Jahre
    · Damla + Tina
    17:30 - 18:15

Donnerstag

  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 2/3
    13-16 Jahre
    · Tina
    17:45 - 18:30
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 4
    Jgl./Erw.
    · Angelika
    18:45 - 19:45

Freitag

  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 1
    10-11 Jahre
    · Angelika
    16:00 - 16:45
  • ZM: Street Dance Street Dance 2 + 3
    12-18 Jahre
    · Angelika
    17:00 - 17:45
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
20:00
ZM: Yoga
Jgl./Erw.
20:00 - 21:00
Katerin

Montag

  • ZM: Yoga Jgl./Erw. · Katerin
    20:00 - 21:00
No events available!

Zoom Meeting Stundenplan RAUM 1

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
14:00
ZM: Ballett
Pre-Ballett
3-4 Jahre
14:00 - 14:45
Tina
15:00
ZM: Ballett
Balett Primary
5-6 Jahre
15:00 - 15:45
Tina
16:00
ZM: Ballett
Ballett G1-2
7-8 Jahre
16:30 - 17:15
Tina

ZM: Ballett
Kids Dance 1
6-8 Jahre
17:30 - 18:15
Tina
ZM: Ballett
Ballett Primary
5-6 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Tina
17:00
ZM: Ballett
Kids Dance/Street Dance
9-11 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Tina
18:00

Dienstag

Samstag

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
14:00
ZM: Ballett
Pre-Ballett
3-4 Jahre
14:00 - 14:45
Tina
15:00
ZM: Ballett
Balett Primary
5-6 Jahre
15:00 - 15:45
Tina
16:00
ZM: Ballett
Ballett G1-2
7-8 Jahre
16:30 - 17:15
Tina

ZM: Ballett
Kids Dance 1
6-8 Jahre
17:30 - 18:15
Tina
ZM: Ballett
Ballett Primary
5-6 Jahre
16:00 - 16:45
Tina
17:00
ZM: Ballett
Kids Dance/Street Dance
9-11 Jahre
17:00 - 17:45
Tina
18:00

Dienstag

Samstag

No events available!